Züchter

Betriebsname Ansprechpartner Straße Ort Kontakt
Aberdeen Angus
Devils-Creek-Ranch Michaela Elteste Dechtower Damm 66 14641 Nauen 0173-2188118 /
http://devils-creek-ranch.de/
Gestuet-Dobel Herr Agaht Schwabhausenstr. 42 75335 Dobel 0783-5503 /
https://www.gestuet-dobel.de/
Vornagelhof Benjamin Junck Bahnhofstrasse 40 72417 Jungingen 074 77-151199 /
http://www.vornagelhof.de/
Kühl, Kurzenmoor Kühl, Kersten Kurzenmoor 17 25370 Seester 04121-93624
Aubrac
Hofgut Reiter Felix Heisig Reiter 1 83737 Irschenberg 08062 72 80 853 /
http://www.hofgut-reiter.de/
Aubraczucht Driedorf Ludger Wagener Wilhelmstraße 9 35759 Driedorf 02775 1817 /
https://www.bioland-aubraczucht.de/
Robustrinder-Zucht von Freienhagen Günter Nolte & Monika Petelka Großsiedlung 6 16559 Freienhagen 033051/26152
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Jänsch Ines Jänsch & Markus Jänsch GbR Lerchenweg 5 04880 Elsnig Vogelgesagng 034223-40491
Beefalo
Belted Galloway
Belted Galloways vom Nordwind Hauke Aye Nicolaus-Bachmann-Str. 1 25873 Rantrum 04848-413 /
http://www.belted-galloways.de/
Heinz Dieter Haller Dirk Oliver Haller Holperdorp 7 49536 Lienen 05483-73810 /
http://www.haller24.de/
Belted Galloways vom Stollberg Holger Krön Borger Weg 36 25856 Wobbenbüll 04846-1240
Bison
Blonde d’Aquitaine
Zuchthof Menck Marion Menck Dorfstrasse 31 16845 Rübehorst 033875-30951 /
http://www.zuchthof-menck.de/
Engsig Blonde d’Aquitaine Nils H H Nielsen Engsigvej 125 9740 Jerslev, Dänemark +45 98834103 /
http://www.engsig.biz/F25
Bollmoorhof Hans-Helmut Wiekenberg Bollmoorweg 4 31311 Uetze,OT Schwöblingsen 05175-31242
Stefan Belke Stefan Belke Repetalstraße 241 57439 Attendorn-Niederhelden 02721-12325
Blonde d´ Aquitaine-Zucht Michael Bendix Bahnhofstrasse 41 37359 Küllstedt 036075-64343
Ackermann-Ripke Hans Adolf Ackermann Loiter Str.8 24888 Steinfeld 04641-988181 /
https://www.ackermann-ripke.de/
Blonde d’Aquitaine Zuchtbetrieb Traisfurther Hof Dr. Jürgen Reichwein Peter-Paul-Str. 19 65606 Villmar 06482-836 /
https://traisfurtherhof.de/
Fleischrinderzucht Golze Beate Körber-Golze Ilmestr. 5 37586 Dassel 05564-477
Zuchtbetrieb Walter und Wilhelm Thören – Blonde d´Aquitaine Wilhelm Thören Tömperweg 3 47699 Wachtendonk 02152-56 91 /
http://www.blonde-d-aquitaine-thoeren.de/
Blonde d’Aquitaine Zuchtbetrieb Doppler Astrid und Georg Doppler Parzham 5 4730 Waizenkirchen, Österreich +436642362495 /
https://www.biohofdoppler.at/F32
Brangus
Charolais
Gut Darß GmbH & Co. KG Danilo Hiltner Am Wald 26 18375 Born 038234-5060 /
https://gut-darss.de/
Klaus-Rony Schäfer Klaus-Rony Schäfer Hinter den Gärten 4 53894 Mechernich / OT Gehn 02443-7127
Thoene Christian Thoene Christian Diemelstr.1 34474 Diemelstadt 056941571
Charolais Herdbuchzucht Ulrike Marx Ulrike Marx Bauernstrasse 23 39345 Vahldorf 039202-50622
Paul Guggenberger Paul Guggenberger Rosenheimer Str. 3 83093 Bad Endorf 08053-4440 /
https://www.charolais.de/
Heinz Dieter Haller Dirk Oliver Haller Holperdorp 7 49536 Lienen 05483-738160 /
http://www.haller24.de/
Jörg Wittkötter Jörg Wittkötter Tannenschmiede 8 32351 Stemwede-Destel 05743-920548 /
http://charolais-wittkoetter.de/
Wilhelm Merten Wilhelm Merten Eichsfelstr. 85 37136 Seeburg 05507-599
Zuchtbetrieb Schneiderbauer Siegfried Schneiderbauer Kennersberg 1 94439 Roßbach 08564-623 /
http://charolais-schneiderbauer.blogspot.com/
Charolaisherdbuchzucht Lutz Hafner Lutz Hafner E.Thälmannstr. 6 39606 Iden 03939081286
Charolais-Zucht Rust Jan-Arne Rust Alte Dorfstraße 6 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeeck 04795-1666
Rainer Ludwig, genetisch hornlose Charolais-Herdbuch-Zucht Rainer Ludwig Marburger Str. 12 35091 Cölbe-Schönstadt 06427-930447
Deutsche Angus
Hof Peeneland Jeannette Bombis Hof Peeneland 143 17111 Meesiger 0170-1842705 /
http://www.reiterhof-peeneland.de/
Donau-Moos-Angus Bernhard Delle Hauptstr.56 89423 Gundelfingen/Donau 09073/7334 /
https://www.donau-moos-angus.de/
Chris u. Fritz Mayr Chris Mayr Schönblick 30 87600 Kaufbeuren 08341-82870 /
http://www.ochsenfleisch.de/
M. Lötzbeyer M. Lötzbeyer Gräfenbachstr. 16 55595 Spall 06706-6222
Biolandhof Familie Prechtl Anton Prechtl Posseck 23 96332 Pressig 92657198
Ulrich Detsch Ulrich Detsch Am Obstgarten 4 96342 Haig-Stockheim 926120169
Johann Gabler Johann Gabler Eggenerweg 2 87448 Waltenhofen 08379-7564
Angus-Beef Wittemann Friedrich jr. Sengelhof 91592 Buch am Wald 09868-939200
Biohof E. Und M. Bauer Mathias Bauer Linnenbacherweg 6 64658 Fürth 06253-23233
Soyener Bio-Angus Helmuth Meixner Ebrachweg 5 83533 Edling 08071-3795 /
http://www.landschaft.freepage.de/
Angus-Hill-Ranch Dieter Dänzer Leidenberg 2 91610 Insingen 09869-1291 /
http://www.angus-hill-ranch.de/
Dexter
Fjaellrind
Fleckvieh
Simmental Zucht Engfer GbR Jürgen Engfer und Thomas Engfer GbR Dorfstr. 13 17091 Mölln 39602-20607
Sandauerholz GbR Uwe Harstel Walslebener Str. 13 39606 Iden 039390-81372
Staatliche Lehr- und Versuchsanstalt Dr. Weinberg Atzenberger Weg 99 88326 Aulendorf 07525-942-312 /
http://www.lazbw.de/
Landwirtschaftlicher Betrieb Hans- Jürgen Freiwald Osteroda Nr. 56 04916 Herzberg 03535-21760 /
http://www.hof-freiwald.de/
Claus Schultes Claus und Christiane Schultes Waldmichelbach 4 63856 Bessenbach 06095-995102 /
http://www.schultes-waldmichelbach.de/
Markus und Ruth Leibold M. Leibold Tulpenstrasse 6 36041 Fulda 0661-500159
Galloway
Sonja Moor Landbau Sonja Moor Ernst Thälmann Str. 14 16356 Hirschfelde 0179-7347149 /
http://www.sonja-moor-landbau.de/
Aesculap Dr. Dirk Fister Kielerstr. 27 25485 Bilsen 01724192200 /
http://pferdezentrum-fister.de/
Niederhoff & Schulz Zuchtgemeinschaft GbR Herr Niederhoff Dorfstraße 38 19273 Dellien / Amt Neuhaus 038841-120167
Galloways aus dem Oxbektal Hans-Werner Seehusen Brebelholzerstr.23 24888 Steinfeld 046414629780 /
https://www.seehusen-galloway.de/
Gallowayzucht vom Witmoor Andreas Blank Im Siek 10 23845 Itzstedt 04535-8193
Norderneyer Galloway Gemeinschaft GbR Helmuth Janssen Pamirweg 17 26548 Norderney 04932-83051
Galloway – Zucht Breitinger Ulli Breitinger Gasse 44 64759 Sensbachtal 06068-2686
Münchhoff GbR Klaus Münchhoff Promenade 5 38895 Derenburg 039453-300 /
http://www.gut-derenburg.de/
Galloway vom Kallenbach Helmut Fröhlich Dillhäuserstr.3 35792 Löhnberg-Obershausen 06477-607
Galloway-Zucht Am Adelberg Fam. Burkard Waldstraße 4 76857 Wernersberg 06346-928274 /
http://www.adelberg-galloway.de/
Heinz-Georg Schier Heinz-Georg Schier Heustrasse 1 33129 Delbrück 0171-2313971
Wilhelm Merten Wilhelm Merten Eichsfelstr. 85 37136 Seeburg 05507-599
Zuchtgemeinschaft Poth Poth Am Marxkreuz 1 53947 Nettersheim 02486-800613
Bambuch und Müller Herr Bambuch Weberstraße 67 46499 Dingden 02852909240
Galloway-Herdbuchzucht Elisabeth Keisenberg Neue Str. 2 37136 Seeburg 05507-7494
Bohlen/Lühr Burkhard Bohlen/ Rolf Lühr Specken 31a 27632 Midlum 04741-180641
Bechtelsberg-Galloway Herde Horst Kraft Am Lohe 34633 Ottrau 06639-1546
Thunder Horse Ranch Herr Bauriedl Dorfstr. 1a 03130 Drieschnitz-Kahsel 035605-41774 /
http://www.reiterträume-drieschnitz.de/
Heidgraben Kühl Perter-Matthäus Kühl Birkenweg 5 25436 Heidgraben 04122-44892
Vom Nuhnetal Ulrike & Gerhard Mohnke Unterm Berg 2 35066 Frankenberg/Eder 02984-8027
Falkenberg Cattle Ulrich Wendt Tempelhofstrasse 20 38108 Braunschweig 05309-2346
Iburgshof Wolf Jost Bremer Str. 199 49191 Belm 05406-880029 /
http://www.iburgshof.de/
Gebr. Johlen GbR, Galloway und (gen. hornlose) Salers Hubertus und Thomas Johlen Born 15 37696 Marienmünster 05284-94406 /
http://www.dalkenhof.de/
BOA Farm Beef Cattle – Best of Austria Fred Zehetner & Daniela Wintereder Mitterhof 1 2164 Wildendornbach, Österreich 0043 (0)2523 20186 /
http://www.beefcattle.at/
Gelbvieh
Farnungs-Farm Arnold Farnung Seegasse 97708 Grossenbrach/Franken 0174-3426803 /
http://www.farnungs-farm.de/
Hof Lustfeld Wilfried Lustfeld Heerweg 12 31547 Rehburg-Loccum 05037-477
Christian Rohlfing/Trebetal Bioprodukte GbR Christian Rohlfing Dorow 11 18513 Grammendorf 0171-8906948 /
http://hof-rohlfing.de/
Glanrind
Hereford
Hereford Jägernitz Kristine Jägernitz Bergmannsring 12 06217 Blösien-Merseburg 0172-3410657
Hereford – Zuchtbetrieb Heike & Jens Reimers Heike & Jens Reimers Royumer Weg 6 24864 Brodersby 04622-414194 /
http://www.herefordzucht.de/
Menkenhof Hereford Kurt Lampe Rieperstrasse 18 29683 Dorfmark – Winkelhausen 05163-6994 /
http://www.menkenhof.de/
Thomas & Janet Wick Thomas Wick Rajoch 7 39240 Lödderitz 039295-27436
Hereford-Zucht /Allgäu Hummel Anton An der Kapelle 2 87634 Immenthal/Günzach 08372-922464
Herefordzuchtbetrieb Spechtmeyer Ulrich und Monika Spechtmeyer Auewiesen 5 32339 Espelkamp 05771-5151 /
http://www.hereford-spechtmeyer.de/
Schepers kleine Herefordzucht Dr. Uwe Scheper Friedrichsruher Weg 202 24159 Kiel webmaster@cattle.de /
http://www.cattle.de/
Herenomad Zuchtbetrieb für hornlose Herefordrinder Ingrid und Frank Seifert 04886 Beilrode 0171-7709514 /
http://www.seifert-beilrode.de/
Sommersmühle Gisela und Gert Bank 35305 Grünberg 06401-6122
Highland-Cattle
Highland-Cattle vom Kühlenberg Anja Gostecnik Auf dem Schafwasen 18 72218 Wildberg-Effringen 0171-2602209 /
https://www.hc-vom-kuehlenberg.de/
Biolandhof Lösing-Ranch Dr. Angela Lösing Am Eichenberg 35 85419 Mauern 0151-52241176
Highland Cattle von der Hammermühle Stefanie & Sven Wild Ortsstraße 9 96523 Friedrichsthal 0160-94940435 /
https://hammermuehle-hc.de/
HC von Reckenberg Christian Heesen Reckenberg 1 35104 Lichtenfels 05636-99008
Highlander vom Rodeberg Dr. Annemarie Neumann-Kleinpaul Kamper Weg 259 40627 Düsseldorf 0211-279442
Highland-Cattle vom Keidel Gerd u. Adele Wirz Hauptstraße 17a 54636 Sefferweich 06569-7571
Fox of Blocken Kristine Helmerichs Blockener Str. 40 28816 Stuhr 0162-1360059 /
http://www.helmerichs.de/
Highland Cattle von Jagdshof Conny Dose Kreisstraße 7 96515 Judenbach / OT Jagdshof 0176-61072364 / http://jagdshof.fleischrinderzuechter.de/
Highland Cattle von der Sommerleite Thomas Strümpfel Zum Postbotensteig 1 07333 Unterwellenborn OT Bucha 0171-3586930
Highland Cattle von der Hornweide Conny Appelhans Erftstr. 46 50389 Wesseling 0170-9237819
Hallertauer Hochlandrinderhof Alois u. Maria Eichstetter Kastanienstr. 3 Elsendorf 08753-402 /
http://www.eichstetter-hochlandrinder.de/
Holschenhof Berthold Risse Dorfstraße 51 59581 Warstein- Allagen 0151-58531958 / http://risse-allagen.de/
Highland-Cattle-Zucht von Rinkenbach zu Hausberg Josef und Erika Klinkhammer Ingersberg 26 53940 Hellenthal 02445-8484
Highland-Cattle vom AUGUSTENHOF Gisela Klosner Augustenhof 57334 Bad Laasphe OT Volkholz 02754-8010 /
http://www.hc-augustenhof.de/hc-augustenhof.de
Highland-Cattle vom Kiebitzmoor Martin & Jan-Hendrik Hoof Bauverein 43 24790 Schacht-Audorf 04331-92177 /
http://www.hc-kiebitzmoor.de/
Highland vom Roßsumpf Ralf Grau Roßsumpf 2 74417 Gschwend 07972-7170
Highland-Cattle vom Hartelstein Bernhard Simon Unter der Burg 10 54597 Schwirzheim/Rhld.Pf. 06558-253 /
http://www.vom-hartelstein.de/
Rolf Sonnborn Rolf Sonnborn Kuhler Heide 1 42929 Wermelskirchen 02196-89137 oder 0170-2171298
Hotel Hagenmühle Herr Hitzek Hagenstrasse 6 38899 Hasselfelde 039459-70050
Hof Husmann Alois Husmann Niedern 16 48612 Horstmar 025587410 oder 05484-1505
Highland vom Julianenhof Dr. Laurits Lauritsen Lindenweg 14 15377 Reichenberg 033437-219 /
http://www.highland-cattles.de/
Robustrinder-Zucht von Freienhagen Günter Nolte & Monika Petelka Großsiedlung 6 16559 Freienhagen 033051-904770
Highlander vom Brandhof Klaus und Karin Schütz Brandhof 2 74417 Gschwend 0797-/277
Züchtergemeinschaft Lenningen-Beuren Ulrich Widmann Römersteinstrasse 16 73252 Lenningen 01752055582
von Rothmahd Sentner Klaus Am Pfeffermühlbach 1 94065 Waldkirchen 08591-910143
Highland Stall & Weide GmbH Martin Holm An der Autobahn 17 28876 Oyten 04207-98899-0 /
https://www.hsuw.de/
Highland-Cattle of Reer Jan-Hendrik Osmers Schulweg 8 27337 Blender OT Reer 04233-1361 und 0172-5162352
Hinterwälder
Staatliche Lehr- und Versuchsanstalt Dr. Weinberg Atzenberger Weg 99 88326 Aulendorf 07525-942-312
Limousin
Blutbuchenhof Dr. Karen Volkers Dorfstr. 7 24803 Erfde 04333-91414 /
http://www.blutbuchenhof.de/
Gerhard Wendling Gerhard Wendling Überbach 2 55471 Külz 06761-12187 /
http://limousinzucht-wendling.de/
Limousin-Zucht Thomas Henningsen Thomas Henningsen Dämmling 2 24975 Hürup-Weseby 0170-5555058 /
http://www.limousin-henningsen.de/
Limousin vom Eichelshof Klaus Schuhen Hauptstrasse 40 57612 Giesenhausen 02688-989943 /
https://www.limousin.de/
Limousinzucht Bokelmann Lars Bokelmann Hauptstraße 17 37412 Hörden
Limousinzucht Hossbach Uwe Hossbach 37296 Rittmannshausen 0171-4888004
Limousinzucht vom Holzbachtal Elisabeth Kaden Frauensteiner Straße 15 09623 Frauenstein / OT Burkersdorf 037326-7137
Gerhard Beilstein Gerhard Beilstein Rheingaustr. 33 56357 Welterod 06775-1635
Domenikhof Gerhard Spiegelhalter Kohlplatz 6 79822 Titisee-Neustadt 07669-472
Limousin-Zucht Frank Robert Frank Steinerne Steige 6 91583 Schillingsfürst 09868-331
Ludger Wilmes Ludger Wilmes Hillebrandweg 22 59955 Winterberg 02983-435
KRUSE-LIMOUSIN Hermann Kruse Fahrenhorster Weg 21 Syke-Sörhausen 04242-160070 /
http://www.der-viehhaendler.de/
Wittig Jens Wittig Berliner Str.19 38471 Rühren 05367-540
Limousin-Zuchtbetrieb Habermeyer Werner&Willy Habermeyer Obere Zeil 9 91719 Hohentrüdingen 09833-988810
Limousin-Zucht-Keßler Andreas Keßler Reisbachstraße 39 66265 Heusweiler 06806-6030190
Heesenhof Derk te Heesen Weseler Strasse 102 46569 Hünxe 02858-577 /
http://www.heesenhof.de/
Rose Ruth Rose Auf dem Kampe 42 33775 Versmold 05423-8130
Piemonteser u. Limousin Rinderzucht Hans-Jürgen Weenink Karlstr.40 46399 Bocholt 02871-42947 und 0173-2826994
Versuchsgut Lindhof, Versuchsbetrieb der Universität Kiel Sabine Mues Bäderstrasse 31 24214 Noer 04346-4326
Moorort Limousin Jörg Rohlfing 32369 Rahden 05771-914813
Limousin vom Eiderland Jan Bielfeldt Österfeld 1 24803 Erfde/Bargen 0431-5578265 /
https://www.limousins.de/
Limousin-Zucht Klare Uwe Klare Bühne 35 34434 Borgentreich 05643-592 /
http://www.limousinzucht.de/
Hagnauer – Hof Stephen Jacoby 79761 Waldshut 07743-285
Königsanbau-Limousin Hans-Heinrich Seemann Horsbeckerweg 13 24980 Wallsbüll/Königsanbau 04639-1379
Neuhof GBR Marion Wiesner, Jan Dirk Cordt 24598 Latendorf-Feld 04320-58969
Limousin von Hof Rethkamp Peter Böttger Hof Rethkamp 24326 Ascheberg 04526-8433
Majerus Clemes Majerus rue des trois Cantons 13 3980 Wickrange 00352-370181
Limousin Hof Krohne-Vullriede Günther Krohne-Vullriede Wiegmannsort 5 32351 Stemwede-Destel 05745-813
Fachhochschule Osnabrück, Fakultät Agrarwissenschaften & Landschaftsarchitektur Dieter Gehrmeyer Am Krümpel 31 49090 Osnabrück 0541-969-5150 /
https://www.hs-osnabrueck.de/
Luing
Luing Zucht Edlinger Elfriede Edlinger Elfriede Oberkolbnitz 29 9815 Kolbnitz 0676-4651717
Luing Zucht “Bergkahr” Detlev Platzer St.Georgenerstrasse 1 8410 Wildon 06641011420 und 03182255015
Luing-Zucht “Zirbenland” Hubert Pletz Gross-Prethal 8742 Obdach 03578-40090 oder 0699-10490075
Piemonteser
Piemonteser u. Limousin Rinderzucht Hans-Jürgen Weenink Karlstr.40 46399 Bocholt 02871-42947 und 0173-2826994
Piemonteser-Hof Frankenhöhe Gerhard Schmidt Westheim 25 91471 Illesheim 09841/2801
Piemonteser-Hof Weiler Hans-Josef Weiler Schulstr. 7 56743 Thür/Eifel 02652-3085 und 0170-4716673
Kaaner-Hof Hr. Gerhard, Fr. Hejna Rüberer Str. 27 56751 Polch-Kaan 02654-6015 und 02654-961403
Pinzgauer
Hubert Schmitz Hubert Schmitz Berghang 8 59581 Warstein-Hirschberg 029025470 und 0170-4712319
Uebler Karl-Heinz Karl-Heinz od. Norbert Uebler Riglashof 6 92275 Hirschbach 09665-8340 /
http://www.pinzgauerzucht.de/
Völlmecke, P.-D. Auf dem Graben 19 59964 Medebach-Oberschledorn 02982-655
Salers
Salers von Klatho Klaus -Dieter Thomsen Oelmarkweg 9 24963 Tarp 04638-1241
Breitling Eberhard Breitling Eberhard Haldenhof 71134 Aidlingen 07056-2509
Fam. Kühne Herrmann Kühne Richthofst. 4 38836 Badersleben 039422954951
Gebr. Johlen GbR, Galloway und (gen. hornlose) Salers Hubertus und Thomas Johlen Born 15 37696 Marienmünster 05284-94406 /
http://www.dalkenhof.de/
Shorthorn
Shorthorns vom Osterbruch Andreas u.Marion Kühnapfel Alte Dorfstr.7a 21379 Rullstorf 04136-8959 /
http://www.shorthorn-osterbruch.de/
Diehnscher Hof Heino Diehn Bogenstrasse 10 21502 Wiershop 04152-70954 /
http://www.diehnscherhof.de/
Hof Masker Wolfgang Meier Jenhorst 7 31604 Raddestorf 05765-1601 /
http://www.hof-masker.de/
Stall Sünderbek Klaus Peter Hauschildt Hauptstraße 26 24626 Gr. Kummerfeld 04393-1329
Bachenbruch Shorthorn Jens Kohrs Altbachenbruch 20 21775 Steinau 04756-377
South Devons
Steppenrind
Uckermärker
Wagyu
Holstein-Wagyu Rüdiger Marquardt Wattenbeker Weg 2 24625 Negenharrie 04322-8864111 /
http://www.holstein-wagyu.de/
German Wagyu Academy Josef Kraetz Weinstraße 7a 80333 München 089-24292940 /
https://www.german-wagyu-academy.de/
Havel-Wagyu GbR Haake-Schröder Straukenweg 2 39539 Havelberg 039382-31350 /
https://www.havel-wagyu-zucht.de/
Wagyu Königsberger Thomas Königsberger Steinholzerweg 9 87665 Mauerstetten 08341-875277
Vornagelhof Benjamin Junck Bahnhofstrasse 40 72417 Jungingen 074778384 /
http://www.vornagelhof.de/
Weissblaue Belgier
Welsh Black
Obermühle Gottsdorf Markus Röthel An der Obermühle 12 14947 Nuthe Urstromtal OT Gottsdorf 033732-40314 /
https://www.obermuehle-gottsdorf.de/
Welsh – Black Zuchtbetrieb und Pferde Pension Frank Mahnken Johann-Harms Str 9 27367 Ahausen 04269-5498
Fleischrinderzucht der Fleischerei Biehler Boris Biehler Rheinstr.31 26382 Wilhelmshaven 04421-42802
White Galloway
Sonja Moor Landbau Sonja Moor Landbau Ernst Thälmann Strasse 14 16356 Hirschfelde 033398-91500 /
http://www.sonja-moor-landbau.de/
Galloways vom Bebensee Mechthild Oertel Am See 49 23816 Bebensee 04552-9533
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Jänsch Hans-Joachim Jänsch 04880 Vogelsang 034223-40491
White Park Cattle